General News Story | 1 | Annabel Thorpe, Hannah Wood, Jaclyn Harris | Argyle HS | View |
General News Story | 2 | Aaron Espinoza | Seminole HS | View |
General News Story | 3 | Nia Marwana, Julia Brochu, Kamri McKnight | Willow Springs MS | View |
General News/Feature/Sports Report Writing | 1 | Christelle Chatelain, Erica Moomaw, Meg Rowan | Kealing MS | View |
General News/Feature/Sports Report Writing | 2 | Elise Alma, Brooke McCarthy, Marin Scholz, Ella Algoe | Gorzycki MS | View |
General News/Feature/Sports Report Writing | 3 | Cutter Babcock, William Kelly, Carson Ritter | Groom HS | View |
Feature Story | 1 | Elisabeth Breiner, Tajvir Singh, Aaron Johnson, Ailsa Koricuchu | Willow Springs MS | View |
Feature Story | 2 | Erica Moomaw, Christelle Chatelain | Kealing MS | View |
Feature Story | 3 | DaCota Anderson, Trey Ross, Derrick Smith | North Shore 9th | View |
Documentary | 1 | Annabel Thorpe, Lauren Landrum, Caleb Miles | Argyle HS | View |
Documentary | 2 | Matt Day, Jedd Ramos, Jesse Jenkins, Brooklyn Puzz | Pleasant Grove HS | View |
Documentary | 3 | Daniel Lopez, Joey Napier Streety, Kevin Tran | Crane HS | View |
General Sports Story | 1 | Elisabeth Breiner, Reese Scheckel, Kamri McNight, Dawson Holt | Willow Springs MS | View |
General Sports Story | 2 | Anna Teichroeb | Seminole HS | View |
General Sports Story | 3 | Abbey Smith, Mariah Barsotti | Gorzycki MS | View |
Sports Feature Story | 1 | Staff | Argyle HS | View |
Sports Feature Story | 2 | Julia Brochu, Ralph Rucker | Willow Springs MS | View |
Sports Feature Story | 3 | Sam Hall, Nydia Cushinberry, Aaron Shipley | Grace Prep Academy | View |
Anchor Presentation | 1 | Annabel Thorpe | Argyle HS | View |
Anchor Presentation | 2 | Zach Jones, Mariah Barsotti, Mandy Joyner | Gorzycki MS | View |
Anchor Presentation | 3 | Staff | Willow Springs MS | View |
Editing | 1 | Tyler Nguyen, Aaron Shipley | Grace Prep Academy | View |
Editing | 2 | Alondra Martinez, Ruby Rogel | North Shore 9th | View |
Editing | 3 | Meg Rowan, Christelle Chatelain, Erica Moomaw | Kealing MS | View |
Graphics | 1 | Staff | Willow Springs MS | View |
Graphics | 2 | Josh Jordan | North Shore 9th | View |
Graphics | 3 | Anna Teichroeb | Seminole HS | View |
Promotional/Commercial/PSA | 1 | Ashlea Pool, Anna Teichroeb | Seminole HS | View |
Promotional/Commercial/PSA | 2 | Keegan Skinner, Mary Smith, Kaley Terracina | Buna HS | View |
Promotional/Commercial/PSA | 3 | Ruby Rogel, Alondia Martinez | North Shore 9th | View |
Videography | 1 | Tyler Nguyen, Aaron Shipley | Grace Prep Academy | View |
Videography | 2 | Addison Lusk, Nathan Roach, Anna Holme, Kathryn Thomason | Gorzycki MS | View |
Videography | 3 | Staff | Willow Springs MS | View |
Producing | 1 | Staff | Willow Springs MS | View |
Producing | 2 | Mariah Barsotti, Amy Bejarano Romero, Cade Spencer, Abbey Smith | Gorzycki MS | View |
Producing | 3 | Annabel Thorpe | Argyle HS | View |